× PRIVACY POLICY

we are committed to respecting the privacy rights of visitors on this site. We created this Privacy Policy to give you confidence as you visit this Site without thinking of illegal information practices. This Policy policy is only applicable to this Site and not to any other websites.

CONCERNING CHILDREN

We don't direct any of our content that violate children's Online Privacy Protection Act of 1998 (COPPA).more reference :https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Children%27s_Online_Privacy_Protection_Act

WHAT BASIC INFORMATION DOES WE COLLECT

BASIC INFORMATION

we collect information like username, password, mobile no, email. your username is public and it doesn't have to related to your name.we doesn't share anything to third party advertiser. we store mobile no and email just to push notification and suggestion.we also store your account preference and settings.

CONTENT YOU SUBMIT

we collect the content you submit to the service. this include community/group Invitation link and name.you can report if it violates the rules provided by IT Law.more reference visit:https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/IT_law

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION

Our servers automatically recognize visitors IP addresses to provide preference data. No personal information is revealed in this process. COOKIES. An HTTP cookie is a small piece of data sent from a website and stored on the user's computer by the user's web browser while the user is browsing.we use to it store login session and theme mode(day/night mode) information.

SPONSORS AND ADVERTISERS

We accept sponsorship and advertisements on this Site. All sponsors and advertising content will be shown this sites provided with ads tag.

USE & SHARING OF INFORMATION

WHAT DOES WE DO WITH COLLECTED INFORMATION

PERSONAL INFORMATION. We do not disclose the personal information to any third parties for advertisement. We use collected information to improve our service and to push notification / suggestion.we also store your account preference and settings.

ANONYMOUS INFORMATION

We use it to analyze our Site traffic. In addition, we may use anonymous IP addresses to help diagnose problems with our server.

USE OF COOKIES.

Promotions or advertisements displayed on this site may contain cookies. We do not have access to or control over information collected by outside advertisers on this site like (google and bing).

DISCLOSURE OF PERSONAL INFORMATION

We may disclose any information we have for you if required to do so by law or in the good-faith belief.

SECURITY

This Site has security measures in place to prevent the loss, misuse, and alteration of the information that we obtain from you. we make no assurances about our ability to prevent any such loss to you or to any third party arising out of any such loss, misuse, or alteration.

WEBSITE AREAS BEYOND OUR CONTROL

THIRD PARTY WEBSITES

From time-to-time, the Site may contain links to other websites(ususally by ads). If you choose to visit those websites. It is your responsibility to review the privacy policies at those websites.

CONTACT INFORMATION AND POLICY UPDATES

CONTACTING US

If you have any questions about this Policy or our practices related to this Site, please feel free to contact us. For an update in the website please contact me via contact page information.

we are committed to respecting the privacy rights of visitors on this site. We created this Privacy Policy to give you confidence as you visit this Site without thinking of illegal information practices. This Policy policy is only applicable to this Site and not to any other websites.

CONCERNING CHILDREN

We don't direct any of our content that violate children's Online Privacy Protection Act of 1998 (COPPA).more reference :https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Children%27s_Online_Privacy_Protection_Act

WHAT BASIC INFORMATION DOES WE COLLECT

BASIC INFORMATION

we collect information like username, password, mobile no, email. your username is public and it doesn't have to related to your name.we doesn't share anything to thirs party advertiser. we store mobile no and email just to push notication and suggestion.we also store your account preference and settings.

CONTENT YOU SUBMIT

we collect the content you submit to the service. this include community/group Invitation link and name.you can report if it violates the rules provided by IT Law.more reference visit:https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/IT_law

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION

Our servers automatically recognize visitors domain names and IP addresses to provide pereference data. No personal information is revealed in this process. COOKIES. cookie is a small piece of data sent from a server to user's computer by the user's web browser .we use to it store login session and theme mode(day/night mode) information.

SPONSORS AND ADVERTISERS

We accept sponsorship and advertisements on this Site. All sponsors and advertising content will be shown this sites provided with ads tag.

USE & SHARING OF INFORMATION

WHAT DOES WE DO WITH COLLECTED INFORMATION

PERSONAL INFORMATION. We do not disclose the personal information to any third parties for advertisement. We use collected information to improve our service and to push notification / suggestion.we also store your account preference and settings.

ANONYMOUS INFORMATION

We use it to analyze our Site traffic. In addition, we may use anonymous IP addresses to help diagnose problems with our server.

USE OF COOKIES.

Promotions or advertisements displayed on this site may contain cookies. We do not have access to or control over information collected by outside advertisers on this site like (google and bing).

DISCLOSURE OF PERSONAL INFORMATION

We may disclose any information we have for you if required to do so by law or in the good-faith belief.